Non Teaching Employee

Search as a | b | c | d | e | f | g | h | i | j | k | l | m | n | o | p | q | r | s | t | u | v | w | x | y | z
S. No. Photo Name Department Designation
1 Ajay Kumar Shri Ajay Kumar Finance and Accounts LOWER DIVISION CLERK
2 Ajay Kumar Tandon Shri Ajay Kumar Tandon Finance and Accounts DEPUTY REGISTRAR
3 Alka Rai Dr. Alka Rai Finance and Accounts FINANCE OFFICER
4 Amarjeet Singh Shri Amarjeet Singh Administration STAFF CAR DRIVER
5 Amit Kumar Shri Amit Kumar Administration MULTI TASKING STAFF
6 Anita Joshi Smt. Anita Joshi Library PROFESSIONAL ASSISTANT
7 Anjani Kumar Rai Shri Anjani Kumar Rai Engineering ASSISTANT ENGINEER
8 Anshuman Ghurniyal Shri Anshuman Ghurniyal Engineering LOWER DIVISION CLERK
9 Ashok Kumar Shri Ashok Kumar Administration ASSISTANT
10 Balram Singh Shri Balram Singh Library LIBRARY ASSISTANT
11 Banwari Lal Verma Shri Banwari Lal Verma Computer Centre SYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR
12 Bhavana Shandilya Smt. Bhavana Shandilya Library SEMI PROFESSIONAL ASSISTANT
13 Bhim Kumar Shri Bhim Kumar Administration MULTI TASKING STAFF
14 Bijender Singh Rana Shri Bijender Singh Rana Engineering PUMP OPERATOR
15 Binod Kumar Nath Shri Binod Kumar Nath Administration MULTI TASKING STAFF
16 Bipin Kumar Tripathi Shri Bipin Kumar Tripathi Administration RESEARCH-cum-STATISTICAL OFFICER
17 Chandra Bhushan Tiwari Shri Chandra Bhushan Tiwari Engineering ELECTRICIAN
18 Daya Shanker Tiwari Shri Daya Shanker Tiwari Engineering MULTI TASKING STAFF
19 Deepak Shri Deepak Engineering MULTI TASKING STAFF
20 Deepika Rana Shri Deepika Rana Administration LOWER DIVISION CLERK
21 Dharmendar Shri Dharmendar Academic UPPER DIVISION CLERK
22 Dheeraj Singh Shri Dheeraj Singh Engineering MULTI TASKING STAFF
23 Dinesh Kumar Shri Dinesh Kumar Administration MULTI TASKING STAFF
24 Dinesh Kumar Shri Dinesh Kumar Finance and Accounts ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
25 Gangadhar Muduli Shri Gangadhar Muduli Administration MULTI TASKING STAFF
26 Girish Chandra Pant Shri Girish Chandra Pant Library MULTI TASKING STAFF
27 Gyan Chand Sharma Shri Gyan Chand Sharma Computer Centre ASSISTANT PROGRAMMER
28 Gyandhar Pathak Shri Gyandhar Pathak Publication Cell RESEARCH ASSISTANT
29 Himani Shadani Smt. Himani Shadani Administration PRIVATE SECRETARY
30 Ishwar Singh Bisht Shri Ishwar Singh Bisht Computer Centre TECHNICAL ASSISTANT(COMPUTER)
31 Jangapelly Mahender Shri Jangapelly Mahender Library LIBRARY ATTENDANT
32 Kangkan Nath Shri Kangkan Nath Administration MULTI TASKING STAFF
33 Kanta Smt. Kanta Examination DEPUTY REGISTRAR
34 Karunesh Rao Shri Karunesh Rao Examination MULTI TASKING
35 Kuldeep Singh Shri Kuldeep Singh Computer Centre LAB ATTENDENT(COMPUTER)
36 Lalita Kumari Smt. Lalita Kumari Development ASSISTANT
37 Lalita Yadav Smt. Lalita Yadav Education UPPER DIVISION CLERK
38 Lokesh Shri Lokesh Administration LOWER DIVISION CLERK
39 Mahender Singh Shri Mahender Singh Academic UPPER DIVISION CLERK
40 Mahesh Kumar Shri Mahesh Kumar Development ASSISTANT
41 Manish Arora Shri Manish Arora Academic LOWER DIVISON CLERK
42 Manish Jerath Shri Manish Jerath Administration MULTI TASKING STAFF
43 Manjit Singh Shri Manjit Singh Administration ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
44 Mathura Prasad Shri Mathura Prasad Administration MULTI TASKING STAFF
45 Munish Chand Badola Shri Munish Chand Badola Academic MULTI TASKING STAFF
46 Narender Mehto Shri Narender Mehto Centre for Woman & Studies MULTI TASKING STAFF
47 Narendra Pal Shri Narendra Pal Engineering JUNIOR ENGINEER (ELECTRICAL)
48 Naresh Kumar Shri Naresh Kumar Engineering MULTI TASKING STAFF
49 Naveen Machchal Shri Naveen Machchal Engineering MULTI TASKING STAFF
50 Naveen Rajput Shri Naveen Rajput Library PROFESSIONAL ASSISTANT
51 Nawal Singh Shri Nawal Singh Administration MULTI TASKING STAFF
52 Neha Gusain Ms. Neha Gusain Administration STENOGRAPHER
53 Nitesh Shri Nitesh Administration LOWER DIVISION CLERK
54 Om Parkash Kaushik Shri Om Parkash Kaushik Finance and Accounts ASSISTANT
55 Omkeshwar Tiwari Shri Omkeshwar Tiwari Engineering LOWER DIVISION CLERK cum CARE TAKER
56 Padam Chand Saini Shri Padam Chand Saini Library LIBRARY ASSISTANT
57 Pankaj Shri Pankaj Examination MULTI TASKING
58 Pintu Banerjee Shri Pintu Banerjee Examination MULTI TASKING
59 Pramod Chaturvedi Shri Pramod Chaturvedi Administration PRIVATE SECRETARY
60 Pratibha Smt. Pratibha Academic UPPER DIVISION CLERK
61 Preeti Tyagi Ms. Preeti Tyagi Administration UPPER DIVISION CLERK
62 Preeti Yadav Smt. Preeti Yadav Administration UPPER DIVISION CLERK
63 Rahul Rai Shri Rahul Rai Engineering LOWER DIVISION CLERK
64 Raj Kumar Shri Raj Kumar Administration MULTI TASKING STAFF
65 Raj Kumar Shri Raj Kumar Academic SECTION OFFICER
66 Rajendra Singh Shri Rajendra Singh Library LIBRARY ATTENDANT
67 Rajesh Kumar Pandey Shri Rajesh Kumar Pandey Library ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN
68 Rajneesh Rai Shri Rajneesh Rai Administration UPPER DIVISION CLERK
69 Rajni Sanjotra Smt. Rajni Sanjotra Examination SECTION OFFICER
70 Rakesh Kandpal Shri Rakesh Kandpal Finance and Accounts SECTION OFFICER
71 Ram Milan Shri Ram Milan Administration MULTI TASKING STAFF
72 Ramakant Upadhyaya Shri Ramakant Upadhyaya Engineering EXECUTIVE ENGINEER(CIVIL)
73 Ramesh Chand Gahlot Shri Ramesh Chand Gahlot Academic MULTI TASKING STAFF
74 Ramesh Chand Meena Shri Ramesh Chand Meena Publication Cell MULTITASKING STAFF
75 Rani Panwar Smt. Rani Panwar Examination ASSISTANT
76 Richa Bhasin Smt. Richa Bhasin Administration LOWER DIVISION CLERK
77 Ruchika Bhatnagar Smt. Ruchika Bhatnagar Examination UPPER DIVISION CLERK
78 Sandhya Singh Smt. Sandhya Singh Engineering JUNIOR ENGINEER (CIVIL)
79 Sanjeev Singh Chauhan Shri Sanjeev Singh Chauhan Finance and Accounts UPPER DIVISION CLERK
80 Santosh Kumar Pandey Shri Santosh Kumar Pandey Engineering MULTI TASKING STAFF
81 Savitri Kumari Smt. Savitri Kumari Academic SECTION OFFICER
82 Shambhu Dutt Shri Shambhu Dutt Administration COOK
83 Sharwan Kumar Shri Sharwan Kumar Administration STAFF CAR DRIVER
84 Shashi Bhushan Shukla Shri Shashi Bhushan Shukla Library SEMI PROFESSIONAL ASSISTANT
85 Sreenath K. Nair Shri Sreenath K. Nair Administration LOWER DIVISION CLERK
86 Sucha Singh Shri Sucha Singh Academic ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
87 Sudama Ram Shri Sudama Ram Education ASSISTANT
88 Sunder Pal Shri Sunder Pal Academic MULTI TASKING STAFF
89 Sunil Kumar Mishra Shri Sunil Kumar Mishra Library SEMI PROFESSIONAL ASSISTANT
90 Sunil Sharma Shri Sunil Sharma Library LIBRARY ATTENDANT
91 Surendra Kumar Nagar Shri Surendra Kumar Nagar Education TECHNICAL ASSISTANT- LAB
92 Sushma Demla Smt. Sushma Demla Finance and Accounts ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
93 Tilak Raj Shri Tilak Raj Administration ASSISTANT
94 Uma Nautiyal Smt. Uma Nautiyal Library PROFESSIONAL ASSISTANT
95 Upparapally Kumar Swamy Shri Upparapally Kumar Swamy Administration ATTENDANT HEALTH CARE
96 Vaibhav Khanna Shri Vaibhav Khanna Administration LOWER DIVISION CLERK
97 Vandana Smt. Vandana Administration ASSISTANT
98 Virender Kumar Shri Virender Kumar Administration MULTI TASKING STAFF