• Saturday,  July 20, 2019
:: Department of Higher Education, MHRD has given approval for Teaching Learning Centre under scheme of Pandit Madan Mohan Malviya National Mission on Teachers and Teaching to Department of Education of the Vidyapeetha
Search
Search:
Staff Login
 
Menu
 
  The Vidyapeetha
Academics      
Facilities      
Proctor       
E-Resources       
E-Tutorials       
Photo Gallery       
  Alumni Registration
  Examination Result
  Vidyapeetha News Letter

 
Announcement
Canteen Contract   
Download : Notification
Meeting of Departmental Research Review Committee in Faculty of Darshan   
Download : Notification
Notification regarding academic council meeting   
Download : Office Order
Notification regarding skill test for the post of Cook against advt. no. 03/2018   
Download : NOTIFICATION
Notice regarding further date for admissions in BA(Yoga) & MA(Yoga) courses for 2019-20   
Download : NOTICE
Notification regarding skill test for the post of LDC against advt. no. 03/2018   
Download : NOTIFICATION
Office order regarding formation of library committees during 2019-20   
Download : Office Order
Notification regarding counselling of B. Ed. and M. Ed. admissions-2019   
Download : NOTIFICATION
Counselling notice regarding Ph. D. course admissions 2019   
Download : NOTICE
Notification regarding post of LDC & Cook against advt. no. 03/2018   
Download : NOTIFICATION
Notification regarding Vidyapeetha Hostel Accommodation 2019-20   
Download : NOTIFICATION
Notice regarding Ph. D. Students   
Download : NOTICE
Notice regarding rechecking for regular and part time courses
Download : NOTICE
Notice regarding providing detail for Vidyapeetha Varta(april-June2019)
Download : NOTICE
Notification regarding academic council meeting
Download : NOTIFICATION
 
 
 
Directory Details

Non Teaching Staffs
 
Name Designation
AJAY KUMAR L.D.C
AJAY KUMAR TANDON DY. REGISTRAR(ACCOUNTS)
AMARJIT SINGH STAFF CAR DRIVER
AMIT KUMAR M.T.S
ANITA JOSHI PROFESSIONAL ASSISTANT
ANJANI KUMAR ASSISTANT ENGINEER
ANSHUMAN GHURNIYAL L.D.C
ASHOK KUMAR ASSISTANT
B.L.VERMA SYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR
B.S. GUSAIN SECTION OFFICER(ACCOUNTS)
B.S. RANA PUMP OPERATOR
BALRAM SINGH LIBRARY ASSISTANT
BHAVANA SEMI PROFESSIONAL ASSISTANT
BHEEM SINGH M.T.S
BINOD KUMAR NATH M.T.S
BIPIN KUMAR TRIPATHI RESEARCH CUM STATISTICAL OFFICER
C.B. TIWARI ELECTRICIAN
D.S. TIWARI M.T.S
DAYA CHAND M.T.S
DEEPAK M.T.S
DEEPIKA RANA L.D.C
DHARMENDER U.D.C
DHEERAJ SINGH M.T.S
DINESH CHANDRA M.T.S
DINESH KUMAR PRIVATE SECRETARY
GANGADHAR MUDULI M.T.S
GIRISH CHAND PANT M.T.S
GYAN CHAND SHARMA ASSISTANT PROGRAMMER
GYANDHAR PATHAK RESEARCH ASSISTANT
HIMANI SHADANI PRIVATE SECRETARY
ISHWAR SINGH BISHT TECHNICAL ASSISTANT (COMPUTER)
ISHWARDIN M.T.S
JANGAPELLY MAHENDER LIBRARY ATTENDANT
JEEVAN KUMAR BHATTARAI PROOF READER
KANGKAN NATH M.T.S
KANTA ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
KAPIL KUMAR L.D.C
KULDEEP SINGH LAB ATTENDANT(COMPUTER)
LALI SAHANI M.T.S
LALITA SECTION OFFICER
LALITA YADAV U.D.C
LOKESH L.D.C
MAHENDER SINGH U.D.C
MAHESH U.D.C
MANISH ARORA L.D.C
MANISH JERATH M.T.S
MANJIT SINGH ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
MATHURA PRASAD M.T.S
NARENDER MAHTO M.T.S
NARESH KUMAR M.T.S
NAVEEN RAJPUT PROFESSIONAL ASSISTANT
NAWAL SINGH M.T.S
NEHA GUSAIN STENOGRAFHER
NITESH L.D.C
O.P. KAUSHIK ASSISTANT
OMKESHWAR TIWARI L.D.C
P. MARIAPPAN ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
PADAM CHAND SAINI LIBRARY ASSISTANT
PANKAJ M.T.S
PINTOO BANERJEE M.T.S
PRAMOD CHATURVEDI PRIVATE SECRETARY
PRATHIBHA U.D.C
PREETI TYAGI U.D.C
PREETI YADAV U.D.C
RAHUL RAI L.D.C
RAJ KUMAR M.T.S
RAJENDER SINGH LIBRARY ATTENDANT
RAJKUMAR SECTION OFFICER
RAJNEESH RAI U.D.C
RAJNI SANJOTRA SECTION OFFICER
RAKESH KANDPAL SECTION OFFICER
RAM KUMAR M.T.S
RAM MILAN M.T.S
RAMAKANT UPADHYAYA EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
RAMESH CHAND MEENA M.T.S
RAMESH GAHLOT M.T.S
RAMESH KUMAR L.D.C
RANI PANWAR ASSISTANT
RICHA BHASIN L.D.C
RUCHIKA BHATNAGAR U.D.C
SANDHYA SINGH JUNIOR ENGINEER
SANJEEV SINGH CHAUHAN U.D.C
SANTOSH KUMAR M.T.S
SATISH M.T.S
SAVITRI ASSISTANT
SHAMBHU DUTT COOK
SHARVAN KUMAR STAFF CAR DRIVER
SHASHI BHUSHAN SHUKLA SEMI PROFESSIONAL ASSISTANT
SHREENATAH K NAIR L.D.C
SUCHA SINGH ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
SUDAMA RAM ASSISTANT
SUNDAR PAL M.T.S
SUNIL KUMAR MISHRA SEMI PROFESSIONAL ASSISTANT
SUNIL SHARMA LIBRARY ATTENDANT
SURENDER NAGAR TECHNICAL ASSISTANT (LAB)
SUSHMA ASSISTANT REGISTRAR
TILAK RAJ ASSISTANT
UMA NAUTIYAL PROFESSIONAL ASSISTANT
UPPRAPALLY KUMARA SWAMY ATTENDANT HEALTH CARE
VAIBHAV KHANNA L.D.C
VANDANA ASSISTANT
VIJAYLAKSHMI SECTION OFFICER
VIRENDER KUMAR M.T.S
ALKA RAI FINANCE OFFICER
MUNISH BADOLA M.T.S
NAKSHATRA PAL SINGH CONTROLLER OF EXAMINATION
NARENDER PAL JUNIOR ENGINEER
NAVEEN MACHCHAL M.T.S
Click on Name to View Directory details
  
 
 
 
 
  2006 SLBSRSV,New Delhi, All Rights Reserved FeedbackWebmaster Disclaimer         Best View : 800X600
Maintained by Computer Centre-SLBSRSV, New Delhi-16